Skip to main content

Apt 27, Temple Road

Dublin 1 / Blackrock

Last Sale Price

€240,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
Apartment Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Blackrock
-16.1%
Median €286,000
5 sales
vs Dublin 1
-12.7%
Median €275,000
3,974 sales
Growth +6.3%/yr · 15.5 yrs
This is more expensive than 36.6% of properties in Dublin 1.
Percentile of 3,974 sales
Street view of Apt 27, Temple Road, Parnell St Dublin 1