Skip to main content

2 Owenstown Lodge

Dublin 1 / Mount Merrion / A94XK44

Last Sale Price

€285,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Dublin 1
+3.6%
Median €275,000
3,974 sales
Growth +6.3%/yr · 15.5 yrs
This is more expensive than 53.1% of properties in Dublin 1.
Percentile of 3,974 sales
Street view of 2 Owenstown Lodge, Fosters Avenue, Mount Merrion Dublin 1