29 Wilson Road
Dublin 4 / Mount Merrion / A94K8H2
Last Sale Price
Map data unavailable — geocoding in progress.
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €529,300 on 21 Oct 2022.
What did 29 Wilson Road last sell for?
29 Wilson Road last sold for €529,300 on 21 Oct 2022.
How does 29 Wilson Road compare to the rest of Mount Merrion?
Compared to Mount Merrion (median €886,250, 6 sales), 29 Wilson Road sits 40.3% below the area average.
About Mount Merrion
Mount Merrion is a neighbourhood in Dublin 4, Dublin.
Housing in Dublin 4
Based on 14,024 BER assessments — see district details