Skip to main content

70 Beauvale Park

Dublin 5 / Artane / D05N1F8

Last Sale Price

€83,641
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-61.0%
Median €214,320
2 sales
Growth +6.3%/yr · 8.3 yrs
(limited data)
vs Artane
-76.7%
Median €358,750
168 sales
Growth +5.2%/yr · 15.6 yrs
This is more expensive than 1.2% of properties in Artane.
Percentile of 168 sales
vs Dublin 5
-78.5%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 0.5% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 70 Beauvale Park, Dublin 5