Skip to main content

336 Ardmore Drive

Dublin 5 / Beaumont / D05HP74

Last Sale Price

€415,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
+9.2%
Median €380,000
49 sales
Growth +2.5%/yr · 10.8 yrs
This is more expensive than 65.3% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 49 sales
vs Beaumont
+15.3%
Median €360,000
866 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.1 yrs
This is more expensive than 66.3% of properties in Beaumont.
Percentile of 866 sales
vs Dublin 5
+6.5%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 56.4% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 336 Ardmore Drive, Artane, Dublin 5