Skip to main content

22 Kilmore Road

Dublin 5 / Beaumont / D05K4H7

Last Sale Price

€360,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
+9.6%
Median €328,500
43 sales
Growth +4.4%/yr · 9.5 yrs
This is more expensive than 58.1% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 43 sales
vs Beaumont
+0.0%
Median €360,000
866 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.1 yrs
This is more expensive than 49.3% of properties in Beaumont.
Percentile of 866 sales
vs Dublin 5
-7.6%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 42.2% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 22 Kilmore Road, Dublin 5