Skip to main content

5 Coolock Village

Dublin 5 / Coolock / D05Y316

Last Sale Price

€318,500
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Coolock
-11.5%
Median €360,000
139 sales
Growth +9.6%/yr · 12.0 yrs
This is more expensive than 30.2% of properties in Coolock.
Percentile of 139 sales
vs Dublin 5
-18.3%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 31.5% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 5 Coolock Village, Coolock, Dublin 5