Skip to main content

12 Grange Park Walk

Dublin 5 / Donaghmede / D05Y277

Part of Grange Oaks

Last Sale Price

€535,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
+4.9%
Median €510,000
4 sales
(limited data)
This is more expensive than 75.0% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 4 sales
vs Donaghmede
+37.2%
Median €390,000
1,238 sales
Growth +6.7%/yr · 16.1 yrs
This is more expensive than 90.5% of properties in Donaghmede.
Percentile of 1,238 sales
vs Dublin 5
+37.3%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 80.6% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 12 Grange Park Walk, Raheny, Dublin 5