Skip to main content

6 Moatfeild Park

Dublin 5 / Donaghmede / D05K6C1

Last Sale Price

€384,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 3 recorded sales 1.5 yrs tracked
vs Donaghmede
-1.5%
Median €390,000
1,238 sales
Growth +6.7%/yr · 16.1 yrs
This is more expensive than 48.1% of properties in Donaghmede.
Percentile of 1,238 sales
vs Dublin 5
-1.5%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 48.6% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 6 Moatfeild Park, Coocockds, Dublin