Skip to main content

37 Clancarthy Road

Dublin 5 / Donnycarney / D05Y2C0

Last Sale Price

€297,500
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Donnycarney
+0.0%
Median €297,500
5 sales
This is more expensive than 40.0% of properties in Donnycarney.
Percentile of 5 sales
vs Dublin 5
-23.7%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 26.7% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 37 Clancarthy Road, Dublin 5