Skip to main content

70 Clanranald Road

Dublin 5 / Donnycarney / D05VW25

Last Sale Price

€225,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Donnycarney
-24.4%
Median €297,500
5 sales
This is more expensive than 20.0% of properties in Donnycarney.
Percentile of 5 sales
vs Dublin 5
-42.3%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 11.2% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 70 Clanranald Road, Dublin 5