23 Mariners Court
Dublin 5 / Kilbarrack Lower
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €301,000 on 19 Dec 2016.
What did 23 Mariners Court last sell for?
23 Mariners Court last sold for €301,000 on 19 Dec 2016.
How does 23 Mariners Court compare to the rest of Kilbarrack Lower?
Compared to Kilbarrack Lower (median €415,000, 17 sales), 23 Mariners Court sits 27.5% below the area average.
About Kilbarrack Lower
Kilbarrack Lower is a neighbourhood in Dublin 5, Dublin.
Housing in Dublin 5
Based on 12,440 BER assessments — see district details