Skip to main content

105 Kilbarrack Road

Dublin 5 / Kilbarrack / D05RP44

Last Sale Price

€338,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
+12.1%
Median €301,500
26 sales
This is more expensive than 65.4% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 26 sales
vs Kilbarrack
+20.7%
Median €280,000
75 sales
Growth +8.3%/yr · 7.5 yrs
This is more expensive than 70.7% of properties in Kilbarrack.
Percentile of 75 sales
vs Dublin 5
-13.3%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 36.8% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 105 Kilbarrack Road, Dublin 5