Skip to main content

107 Saint Assam's Avenue

Dublin 5 / Raheny / D05W3C8

Last Sale Price

€360,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
+2.7%
Median €350,500
2 sales
(limited data)
This is more expensive than 50.0% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 2 sales
vs Raheny
-23.4%
Median €470,000
647 sales
Growth +5.8%/yr · 15.7 yrs
This is more expensive than 28.9% of properties in Raheny.
Percentile of 647 sales
vs Dublin 5
-7.6%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 42.2% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 107 Saint Assam's Avenue, Dublin 5