Skip to main content

124 Edenmore Avenue

Dublin 5 / Raheny / D05A2A8

Last Sale Price

€120,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-22.6%
Median €155,000
3 sales
(limited data)
vs Raheny
-74.5%
Median €470,000
647 sales
Growth +5.8%/yr · 15.7 yrs
This is more expensive than 0.8% of properties in Raheny.
Percentile of 647 sales
vs Dublin 5
-69.2%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 1.4% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 124 Edenmore Avenue, Dublin 5