Skip to main content

43 Edenmore Crescent

Dublin 5 / Raheny / D05YN22

Last Sale Price

€180,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-30.8%
Median €260,000
10 sales
vs Raheny
-61.7%
Median €470,000
647 sales
Growth +5.8%/yr · 15.7 yrs
This is more expensive than 4.5% of properties in Raheny.
Percentile of 647 sales
vs Dublin 5
-53.8%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 5.7% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 43 Edenmore Crescent, Dublin 5