Skip to main content

64 Avondale Park

Dublin 5 / Raheny / D05PX22

Last Sale Price

€511,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-5.7%
Median €542,000
11 sales
This is more expensive than 27.3% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 11 sales
vs Raheny
+8.7%
Median €470,000
647 sales
Growth +5.8%/yr · 15.7 yrs
This is more expensive than 58.4% of properties in Raheny.
Percentile of 647 sales
vs Dublin 5
+31.1%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 77.5% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 64 Avondale Park, Raheny, Dublin 5