Skip to main content

67 Foxfield Park

Dublin 5 / Raheny / D05V207

Last Sale Price

€350,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-15.7%
Median €415,000
5 sales
Growth +6.5%/yr · 7.9 yrs
This is more expensive than 20.0% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 5 sales
vs Raheny
-25.5%
Median €470,000
647 sales
Growth +5.8%/yr · 15.7 yrs
This is more expensive than 27.8% of properties in Raheny.
Percentile of 647 sales
vs Dublin 5
-10.2%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 39.4% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 67 Foxfield Park, Dublin 5