Skip to main content

92 All Saints Road

Dublin 5 / Raheny / D05YN23

Last Sale Price

€432,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
+9.4%
Median €395,000
13 sales
This is more expensive than 61.5% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 13 sales
vs Raheny
-8.1%
Median €470,000
647 sales
Growth +5.8%/yr · 15.7 yrs
This is more expensive than 43.7% of properties in Raheny.
Percentile of 647 sales
vs Dublin 5
+10.8%
Median €389,750
5,442 sales
Growth +6.8%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 61.5% of properties in Dublin 5.
Percentile of 5,442 sales
Street view of 92 All Saints Road, Dublin 5