108 Quinn's Road
Dublin 18 / Shankill / D18DA39
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €413,000 on 29 May 2020. That places it 3.3% above the street median of €399,950.
What did 108 Quinn's Road last sell for?
108 Quinn's Road last sold for €413,000 on 29 May 2020.
How does 108 Quinn's Road compare to others near Quinn S Road?
At €413,000, 108 Quinn's Road last sold 3.3% above the Quinn S Road street median of €399,950 (based on 21 recorded sales).
How does 108 Quinn's Road compare to the rest of Shankill?
Compared to Shankill (median €420,500, 612 sales), 108 Quinn's Road sits 1.8% below the area average.
About Shankill
Shankill is a neighbourhood in Dublin 18, Dublin.
Housing in Dublin 18
Based on 20,539 BER assessments — see district details