Skip to main content

23 Crobawn Drive

Dublin 18 / Shankill / D18RK54

Last Sale Price

€286,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-36.8%
Median €452,500
8 sales
vs Shankill
-32.0%
Median €420,500
612 sales
Growth +6.9%/yr · 9.8 yrs
This is more expensive than 18.5% of properties in Shankill.
Percentile of 612 sales
vs Dublin 18
-38.5%
Median €465,000
3,259 sales
Growth +8.7%/yr · 14.4 yrs
This is more expensive than 17.5% of properties in Dublin 18.
Percentile of 3,259 sales
Street view of 23 Crobawn Drive, Shankill