Skip to main content

49 Eaton Wood Court

Dublin 18 / Shankill / D18KT63

Last Sale Price

€310,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-8.8%
Median €340,000
3 sales
(limited data)
vs Shankill
-26.3%
Median €420,500
612 sales
Growth +6.9%/yr · 9.8 yrs
This is more expensive than 25.2% of properties in Shankill.
Percentile of 612 sales
vs Dublin 18
-33.3%
Median €465,000
3,259 sales
Growth +8.7%/yr · 14.4 yrs
This is more expensive than 20.8% of properties in Dublin 18.
Percentile of 3,259 sales
Street view of 49 Eaton Wood Court, Shankill