Skip to main content

65 Corbawn Drive

Dublin 18 / Shankill / D18HE44

Last Sale Price

€387,500
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale Rent registered · 3 bed
vs Street
-14.4%
Median €452,500
8 sales
This is more expensive than 12.5% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 8 sales
vs Shankill
-7.8%
Median €420,500
612 sales
Growth +6.9%/yr · 9.8 yrs
This is more expensive than 44.3% of properties in Shankill.
Percentile of 612 sales
vs Dublin 18
-16.7%
Median €465,000
3,259 sales
Growth +8.7%/yr · 14.4 yrs
This is more expensive than 34.5% of properties in Dublin 18.
Percentile of 3,259 sales
Street view of 65 Corbawn Drive, Shankill