117 The Sycamores
Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Abberley / A96F597
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €339,000 on 14 Sep 2018.
What did 117 The Sycamores last sell for?
117 The Sycamores last sold for €339,000 on 14 Sep 2018.
How does 117 The Sycamores compare to the rest of Abberley?
Compared to Abberley (median €320,000, 22 sales), 117 The Sycamores sits 5.9% above the area average.
About Abberley
Abberley is a neighbourhood in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown, Dublin.
Housing in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
Based on 29,035 BER assessments — see district details