Apartment 37, 37 The Cedars
Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Abberley / A96X662
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €310,000 on 23 Jul 2012.
What did Apartment 37 last sell for?
Apartment 37 last sold for €310,000 on 23 Jul 2012.
How does Apartment 37 compare to the rest of Abberley?
Compared to Abberley (median €320,000, 22 sales), Apartment 37 sits 3.1% below the area average.
About Abberley
Abberley is a neighbourhood in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown, Dublin.
Housing in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
Based on 29,035 BER assessments — see district details