3 Coppinger Glades
Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Coppinger Glade / A94P6W2
Last Sale Price
€665,000
House
Second-Hand
1 recorded sale
vs Street
-9.2%
Median €732,500
4 sales
Growth +4.5%/yr · 7.2 yrs
(limited data)
This is more expensive than
25.0%
of properties on this street.
Percentile of 4 sales
vs Coppinger Glade
-9.2%
Median €732,500
4 sales
Growth +4.5%/yr · 7.2 yrs
(limited data)
This is more expensive than
25.0%
of properties in Coppinger Glade.
Percentile of 4 sales
vs Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
+23.8%
Median €537,000
18,134 sales
Growth +6.0%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than
64.7%
of properties in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown.
Percentile of 18,134 sales