Skip to main content

Dalkey Commons

Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Dalkey Commons / A96Y757

Last Sale Price

€2,325,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 2 recorded sales 3.8 yrs tracked
vs Dalkey Commons
+134.7%
Median €990,500
222 sales
Growth +5.4%/yr · 13.8 yrs
This is more expensive than 81.1% of properties in Dalkey Commons.
Percentile of 222 sales
vs Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
+333.0%
Median €537,000
18,134 sales
Growth +6.0%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 98.1% of properties in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown.
Percentile of 18,134 sales
Street view of Dalkey Commons, Dublin, Co. Dublin