Skip to main content

6 Bayview Park

Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Killiney / A96AH39

Last Sale Price

€504,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-4.8%
Median €529,500
2 sales
(limited data)
vs Killiney
-31.5%
Median €736,000
335 sales
Growth +5.3%/yr · 15.3 yrs
This is more expensive than 25.7% of properties in Killiney.
Percentile of 335 sales
vs Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
-6.1%
Median €537,000
18,134 sales
Growth +6.0%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 46.1% of properties in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown.
Percentile of 18,134 sales
Street view of 6 Bayview Park, Killiney