1 Upper Sallynoggin Road
Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Sallynoggin / A96X6H6
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €220,000 on 1 Oct 2012.
What did 1 Upper Sallynoggin Road last sell for?
1 Upper Sallynoggin Road last sold for €220,000 on 1 Oct 2012.
How does 1 Upper Sallynoggin Road compare to the rest of Sallynoggin?
Compared to Sallynoggin (median €285,000, 17 sales), 1 Upper Sallynoggin Road sits 22.8% below the area average.
About Sallynoggin
Sallynoggin is a neighbourhood in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown, Dublin.
Housing in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
Based on 29,035 BER assessments — see district details