348 Pearse Road
Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Sallynoggin / A96Y9F7
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €255,000 on 13 Sep 2010.
What did 348 Pearse Road last sell for?
348 Pearse Road last sold for €255,000 on 13 Sep 2010.
How does 348 Pearse Road compare to the rest of Sallynoggin?
Compared to Sallynoggin (median €285,000, 17 sales), 348 Pearse Road sits 10.5% below the area average.
About Sallynoggin
Sallynoggin is a neighbourhood in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown, Dublin.
Housing in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
Based on 29,035 BER assessments — see district details