56 Rochestown Park
Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Sallynoggin / A96KN72
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €460,000 on 26 Nov 2020.
What did 56 Rochestown Park last sell for?
56 Rochestown Park last sold for €460,000 on 26 Nov 2020.
How does 56 Rochestown Park compare to the rest of Sallynoggin?
Compared to Sallynoggin (median €285,000, 17 sales), 56 Rochestown Park sits 61.4% above the area average.
About Sallynoggin
Sallynoggin is a neighbourhood in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown, Dublin.
Housing in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
Based on 29,035 BER assessments — see district details