Skip to main content

6 Beaufield Manor

Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Stillorgan / A94KP11

Last Sale Price

€515,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 2 recorded sales 4.3 yrs tracked
vs Street
+7.3%
Median €480,000
15 sales
Growth +5.6%/yr · 7.7 yrs
This is more expensive than 66.7% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 15 sales
vs Stillorgan
-15.2%
Median €607,250
1,270 sales
Growth +6.0%/yr · 15.3 yrs
This is more expensive than 35.1% of properties in Stillorgan.
Percentile of 1,270 sales
vs Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
-4.1%
Median €537,000
18,134 sales
Growth +6.0%/yr · 16.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 47.3% of properties in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown.
Percentile of 18,134 sales
Street view of 6 Beaufield Manor, Stillorgan, Dublin