13 Leopardstown Park
Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown / Tipperstown / A94F752
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €860,000 on 4 Mar 2025.
What did 13 Leopardstown Park last sell for?
13 Leopardstown Park last sold for €860,000 on 4 Mar 2025.
How does 13 Leopardstown Park compare to the rest of Tipperstown?
Compared to Tipperstown (median €720,000, 33 sales), 13 Leopardstown Park sits 19.4% above the area average.
About Tipperstown
Tipperstown is a neighbourhood in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown, Dublin.
Housing in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown
Based on 29,035 BER assessments — see district details