77 Quinn's Road
Dublin 18 / Shankill / D18DK58
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €467,500 on 27 Apr 2017. That places it 16.9% above the street median of €399,950.
What did 77 Quinn's Road last sell for?
77 Quinn's Road last sold for €467,500 on 27 Apr 2017.
How does 77 Quinn's Road compare to others near Quinn S Road?
At €467,500, 77 Quinn's Road last sold 16.9% above the Quinn S Road street median of €399,950 (based on 21 recorded sales).
How does 77 Quinn's Road compare to the rest of Shankill?
Compared to Shankill (median €420,500, 612 sales), 77 Quinn's Road sits 11.2% above the area average.
About Shankill
Shankill is a neighbourhood in Dublin 18, Dublin.
Housing in Dublin 18
Based on 20,539 BER assessments — see district details