Skip to main content

77B Foxes Grove

Dublin 18 / Shankill / D18V4H1

Last Sale Price

€380,000
Estimate mortgage repayments →
House Second-Hand 1 recorded sale
vs Street
-14.2%
Median €443,000
10 sales
Growth +5.5%/yr · 4.2 yrs
This is more expensive than 30.0% of properties on this street.
Percentile of 10 sales
vs Shankill
-9.6%
Median €420,500
612 sales
Growth +6.9%/yr · 9.8 yrs
This is more expensive than 41.8% of properties in Shankill.
Percentile of 612 sales
vs Dublin 18
-18.3%
Median €465,000
3,259 sales
Growth +8.7%/yr · 14.4 yrs
This is more expensive than 33.4% of properties in Dublin 18.
Percentile of 3,259 sales
Street view of 77B Foxes Grove, Shankill