90 Eaton Wood Grove
Dublin 18 / Shankill / D18DX05
Last Sale Price
Sale History
Price Intelligence
This property has one recorded sale for €462,500 on 26 Jul 2017. That places it 19.0% above the street median of €388,565.
What did 90 Eaton Wood Grove last sell for?
90 Eaton Wood Grove last sold for €462,500 on 26 Jul 2017.
How does 90 Eaton Wood Grove compare to others near Eaton Wood Grove?
At €462,500, 90 Eaton Wood Grove last sold 19.0% above the Eaton Wood Grove street median of €388,565 (based on 6 recorded sales).
How does 90 Eaton Wood Grove compare to the rest of Shankill?
Compared to Shankill (median €420,500, 612 sales), 90 Eaton Wood Grove sits 10.0% above the area average.
About Shankill
Shankill is a neighbourhood in Dublin 18, Dublin.
Housing in Dublin 18
Based on 20,539 BER assessments — see district details